Is Simply Nature White Bean Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt.

Check Simply Nature White Bean Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature White Bean Chips is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Simply Nature White Bean Chips | Spoonful