Is Simply Nature White Cheddar Puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Rice Meal, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Whey Powder, Salt, Organic Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Buttermilk Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Organic Parmesan Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Spice. Contains Milk.
Check Simply Nature White Cheddar Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature White Cheddar Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


