Is Simply Nature Whole Flax Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium. Iron, Potassium, Whole Brown Flax Seed.

Check Simply Nature Whole Flax Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSaladTopping