Is Simply Nature Whole Milk Yogurt Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Grade A Whole Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium (bb-12®), L. Acidophilus And L. Casei. Contains Milk.

Check Simply Nature Whole Milk Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Simply Nature Whole Milk Yogurt Plain | Spoonful