Is Simply Nibbles Dandelion Salad 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mountain Meadow Hay, Green Oat, Dandelion (14.5%), Marigold Blossoms (3.5%), Carrots, Peppermint (3%), Wheat Grass (All as Dried Ingredients)

Check Simply Nibbles Dandelion Salad 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingMeal Prep