Is SIMPLY NUTS & RAISINS WHOLE RAW CASHEWS, WHOLE RAW ALMONDS, SUN DRIED RAISINS TRAIL MIX, SIMPLY NUTS & RAISINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS.

Check SIMPLY NUTS & RAISINS WHOLE RAW CASHEWS, WHOLE RAW ALMONDS, SUN DRIED RAISINS TRAIL MIX, SIMPLY NUTS & RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping