Is Simply Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Orange Juice, Less Than 1% Of: Calcium Phosphate* And Calcium Lactate* (calcium Sources), Vitamin D2.

Check Simply Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie