Is Simply Organic All-Seasons Salt -- 4.73 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Oregano, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric.
Check Simply Organic All-Seasons Salt -- 4.73 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic All-Seasons Salt -- 4.73 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic All-Seasons Salt -- 4.73 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


