Is Simply Organic Cilantro Leaf Cut and Sifted Certified Organic 0.78 oz. bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cilantro

Check Simply Organic Cilantro Leaf Cut and Sifted Certified Organic 0.78 oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Cilantro Leaf Cut and Sifted Certified Organic 0.78 oz. bottle is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad