Is Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sesame Seed, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Parsley, Organic Coriander,ganic Fennel Seed

Check Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep