Is Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sesame Seed, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Parsley, Organic Coriander,ganic Fennel Seed
Check Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Citrus A'peel Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 2.54 oz. grinder-top bottle is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


