Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Dill Weed, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Celery Seed.

Check Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix | Spoonful