Is Simply Organic, Dip Mix Creamy Dill Organic, 0.7 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Dill Weed, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Celery Seed.
Check Simply Organic, Dip Mix Creamy Dill Organic, 0.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic, Dip Mix Creamy Dill Organic, 0.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic, Dip Mix Creamy Dill Organic, 0.7 Ounce is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostSmith'sFry'sAmazon
About this product
Dip · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSalad


