Is Simply Organic Garlic Pepper -- 3.73 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Parsley

Check Simply Organic Garlic Pepper -- 3.73 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Garlic Pepper -- 3.73 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep