Is Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Parsley

Check Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz | Spoonful