Is Simply Organic Grilling Seasons Steak Seasoning, 2.3 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Dill Seed, Organic Paprika, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Coriander, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Simply Organic Grilling Seasons Steak Seasoning, 2.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Grilling Seasons Steak Seasoning, 2.3 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading