Is Simply Organic Harissa, 3.2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Paprika, Organic Caraway, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Cayenne, Organic Coriander, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Peppermint

Check Simply Organic Harissa, 3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Harissa, 3.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping