Is Simply Organic Hollandaise Sauce Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Cornstarch, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Onion, Organic Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Flavor (organic Maltodextrin, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Organic Cayenne, Organic Turmeric. Contains Milk.
Check Simply Organic Hollandaise Sauce Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Hollandaise Sauce Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder


