Is Simply Organic® Lemon Pepper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Thyme, Organic Rice Concentrate

Check Simply Organic® Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic® Lemon Pepper is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping