Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Organic Madagascar Pure Vanilla Extract -- 8 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives in Water, Organic Alcohol.

Check Simply Organic Madagascar Pure Vanilla Extract -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Madagascar Pure Vanilla Extract -- 8 fl oz is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Simply Organic Madagascar Pure Vanilla Extract -- 8 fl oz | Spoonful