Is Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Glycerine, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, (Contains Less Than 0,5% Alcohol By Volume)
Check Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz is available at 7 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepTopping


