Is Simply Organic, Onion Minced Organic, 2.21 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Onion

Check Simply Organic, Onion Minced Organic, 2.21 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic, Onion Minced Organic, 2.21 Ounce is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostHy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry