Is Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, Organic Fennel, Organic Ginger, Organic Anise, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cloves, Organic Black Pepper
Check Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


