Is Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon, Organic Fennel, Organic Ginger, Organic Anise, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cloves, Organic Black Pepper

Check Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Chai Spices -- 1.69 oz | Spoonful