Is Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Cinnamon Spices -- 1.87 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Orange Peel
Check Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Cinnamon Spices -- 1.87 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Cinnamon Spices -- 1.87 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


