Is Simply Organic Pure Madagascar Vanilla Extract Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, Organic Alcohol.
Check Simply Organic Pure Madagascar Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Pure Madagascar Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


