Is Simply Organic Roasted Garlic Hummus Seasoning Mix -- 1 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Cumin Seed, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Cayenne, Organic Paprika

Check Simply Organic Roasted Garlic Hummus Seasoning Mix -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Roasted Garlic Hummus Seasoning Mix -- 1 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyCitrusNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing