Is Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Fish Taco -- 1.13 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Onion, Organic Cilantro, Organic Cumin, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Organic Coriander
Check Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Fish Taco -- 1.13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Fish Taco -- 1.13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Fish Taco -- 1.13 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


