Is Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Jambalaya -- 0.74 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Tomato Powder (Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Roasted Chili Powder, Organic Bell Peppers, Organic Garlic, Organic Tamari Powder (Organic Soybeans, Organic Maltodextrin, Salt), Organic Thyme, Organic Cayenne, Organic Rice Concentrate, Contains: Soy Contains: Soy Contains:

Check Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Jambalaya -- 0.74 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Jambalaya -- 0.74 oz is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish