Is Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Vegetarian Chili -- 1 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Tomato Powder (Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Cumin, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Cayenne, Organic Coriander, Organic Oregano, Organic Cloves, Organic Allspice.
Check Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Vegetarian Chili -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Vegetarian Chili -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Vegetarian Chili -- 1 oz is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterKrogerRalphsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


