Is Simply Organic Seasoning Southwest Taco - 1.13 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Paprika, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Coriander, Organic Cumin, Organic Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Cayenne
Check Simply Organic Seasoning Southwest Taco - 1.13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Seasoning Southwest Taco - 1.13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Seasoning Southwest Taco - 1.13 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeePick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


