Is Simply Organic Sheet Pan Cilantro Lime Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cilantro, Organic Parsley, Organic Coriander, Organic Paprika, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Lime Essential Oil.
Check Simply Organic Sheet Pan Cilantro Lime Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Sheet Pan Cilantro Lime Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


