Is Simply Organic Spaghetti Sauce Mix Italian Herb -- 1.31 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornstarch, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Tomato Powder (Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic, Organic Thyme, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Oregano, Organic Fennel, Organic Anise

Check Simply Organic Spaghetti Sauce Mix Italian Herb -- 1.31 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Spaghetti Sauce Mix Italian Herb -- 1.31 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep