Is Simply Organic Spice Mulling - 1.20 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cinnamon, organic orange peel, organic allspice, organic cloves, organic ginger

Check Simply Organic Spice Mulling - 1.20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Spice Mulling - 1.20 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking