Is SIMPLY ORGANIC, STEAMGOURMET PARCHMENT AND SEASONING KIT, GARLIC HERB CHICKEN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC MARJORAM.

Check SIMPLY ORGANIC, STEAMGOURMET PARCHMENT AND SEASONING KIT, GARLIC HERB CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep