Is Simply Organic Tuscan Seasoning -- 1.09 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Bell Pepper, Organic Tarragon, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Chives

Check Simply Organic Tuscan Seasoning -- 1.09 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Tuscan Seasoning -- 1.09 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep