Is Simply Peeled Potatoes In Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, water, firming agent: calcium chloride; antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.
Check Simply Peeled Potatoes In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Peeled Potatoes In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


