Is Simply Perfect Sweet Steamers Sweet Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Sweet Potato.
Check Simply Perfect Sweet Steamers Sweet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Perfect Sweet Steamers Sweet Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


