Is SIMPLY POLAND'S CHOICE, POLISH DILL SPEARS, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), RIBOFLAVIN DYE.
Check SIMPLY POLAND'S CHOICE, POLISH DILL SPEARS, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY POLAND'S CHOICE, POLISH DILL SPEARS, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


