Is Simply Pop Lime Prebiotic Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pear, Apple and Lime Juices from Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Less than 0.5% of Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Gluconate, Natural Flavors).

Check Simply Pop Lime Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking