Is Simply Pop Raspberry Prebiotic Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pear, Apple, And Cranberry Juices From Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Raspberry And Lemon Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0.5% Of: Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Zinc Gluconate, Natural Flavors.

Check Simply Pop Raspberry Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go