Is Simply Popped, Dill Pickle Popcorn (Pack of 16) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar Powder (Vinegar, Maltodextrin), Salt, Garlic, Natural Cucumber Flavor, Natural Dill Flavor

Check Simply Popped, Dill Pickle Popcorn (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Popped, Dill Pickle Popcorn (Pack of 16) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go