Is Simply Popped, Sriracha Popcorn (Pack of 16) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Sugar, Red Pepper, Dried Vinegar (Vinegar, Maltodextrin), Garlic, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors
Check Simply Popped, Sriracha Popcorn (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Popped, Sriracha Popcorn (Pack of 16) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Simply Popped, Sriracha Popcorn (Pack of 16) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


