Is Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Almonds, Soy Protein Isolate, Vegetable Glycerin, Oats, Coconut, Rice Flour, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Soy Lecithin
Check Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


