Is Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Almonds, Soy Protein Isolate, Vegetable Glycerin, Oats, Coconut, Rice Flour, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Soy Lecithin
Check Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Chip, 11g Protein, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


