Is Simply Protein Crispy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate, 14g Protein, 32 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Peanuts, Vegetable Glycerin, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Simply Protein Crispy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate, 14g Protein, 32 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Crispy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate, 14g Protein, 32 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Protein Crispy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate, 14g Protein, 32 CT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


