Is Simply Protein Peanut Butter Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Crisps (soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt), Peanuts, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Sweetened Chocolate, Brown Rice Crisps (brown Rice), Natural Peanut Butter (peanuts), Cane Sugar, Peanut Oil, Sunflower Oil Blend [sunflower Oil, Antiunidants (mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract)], Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Contains: Soy, Peanuts.
Check Simply Protein Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


