Is Simply Protein Strawberry Vanilla Kids bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Chicory Root Fibre, Millet, Brown Rice, Brown Rice Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Inulin, Sunflower Oil, Agar, Strawberries, Natural Flavour, Salt, Contains: Soy, May Contain: Sesame

Check Simply Protein Strawberry Vanilla Kids bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Protein Strawberry Vanilla Kids bar is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep