Is Simply Roundy's Organic Baby Spinach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY SPINACH.
Check Simply Roundy's Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Roundy's Organic Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


