Is SIMPLY ROUNDY'S ORGANIC, BROWN MUSTARD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT.
Check SIMPLY ROUNDY'S ORGANIC, BROWN MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY ROUNDY'S ORGANIC, BROWN MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


